Behenyl Beeswax (France)50g

(Suitable for : Ointment, Lip balm, lip stick, lip gloss, lotion and sunscreen products.)

HKD 98.00

Origin: France
INCI: Behenyl Beeswax
Grade: Cosmetic 
Solubility: oil soluble
Melting point : 66-72°C
Recommended Usage: 1-25%
Suitable for : Ointment, Lip balm, lip stick, lip gloss, lotion and sunscreen products.

產品特性:
天然來源,經植物性脂肪醇酯化而成、乳化能力強、用後不油膩,手感清爽。
可代替蜂蠟厚實質感,適用於製作手感輕盈的護膚膏霜

注意事項 
※僅限於外用
※不經動物測試
※不含動物來源的成分
※ 請避光保存於陰涼處,保持瓶蓋確實關緊,並請遠離火源,避免孩童拿取 
※ 請依個人肌膚狀況調整產品比例或請參考相關書籍 


Share